123tickets.com - Where Tickets are cheaper! - Jazz / Blues Tickets

Jazz / Blues
3rd Annual Jazz Spectacular
A Family Affair
A Peter White Christmas
Aaron Kamm and The One Drops
Aaron Lebos Reality
Abelita Mateus
Acoustic Alchemy
AJ Ghent
Ajoyo
Al Di Meola
Albert Cummings
Alex Guthrie
Alexander Zonjic
All Them Witches
Allan Harris
Amenta Abioto
Amir ElSaffar
Amir ElSaffar Raga Maqam
Amoramora & Intuit
Ana Popovic
Ana Popovich
Anais St. John
Anat Cohen
Andy Mckee
Anita Jackson - Tribute To Ella Fitzgerald
Antonio Sanchez
Arturo O'Farrill
Arturo O'Farrill's Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval Big Band
Arturo Sandoval Sextet
Atomic Rhythm All-Stars
B.B.
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
B.J. Jansen, Delfeayo Marsalis, Duane Eubanks, Zaccai Curtis & Vincent Ector
Barbara Dane
Barbary Coast Dixieland Show Band
Bassham
Bayou City Jazz Series
BAYOU CITY JAZZ SERIES: JAZZ FUSION ALL-STARS
Bela Fleck
Bela Fleck & the Flecktones
Bela Fleck and the Fleckstones & The Wood Brothers
Bela Fleck and The Flecktones
Ben Allison
Benny Green
Bergy Seltzer
Bernadette Seacrest
Bernie Williams
Big Band
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Bill Charlap
Bill Frisell Trio
Bill Frisell Trio, Thomas Morgan & Rudy Royston
Billy Bacon & The Forbidden Pigs
Billy Porter
Biscuit Miller & The Mix
Black Violin Duo
Blair Crimmins and The Hookers
Blue Dixie
Blues Brunch: Little Freddie King
Bob James
Bob Schneider
Bobby Caldwell
Bobby McFerrin
Bobby Messano
Bobby Rush
Bonerama
Boney James
Brad Mehldau
Branford Marsalis
Brass Transit
Brevard Jazz Institute
Brian Culbertson
Brian Simpson
Brubeck Brothers Jazz Quartet
Brubeck Brothers Quartet
Buddy Guy
Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
Cadillac Dave & The Feel Goods
California Guitar Trio
Camille
Caroline Davis Group
Catharsis
Celebrate Mary Lou Williams
Cesar Crespo & The Pinballs Blues Party
Charlie Hunter Trio
Cheikh Ndoye
Cheryl Lescom & the Tucson Choir Boys
Chick Corea & Bela Fleck
Chick Corea Akoustik Band
Chippewa Valley Jazz Orchestra
Chi-Town Transit Authority
Chris Botti
Chris Daniels, The Kings & AJ Fullerton
Chris Greene Quartet
Chris Madsen's Bonfire
Chris Ruest
Chris Smither
Chris Thile
Chris Thile, Mandolin and Vocals
Chris Thile: A Prairie Home Companion
Church Street Jazz Series: Bob James Trio
CJ Mills
Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Dan Wilson - Caribbean Music Explosion
Cloud Rat
Cody Matlock
Cole Fonseca
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Legends of Rhythm & Blues
Con Brio
Cool Jazz
Cool Lemon Jazz
Cornet Chop Suey: Toe-Tappin Jazz Party
Cory Henry and The Funk Apostles
Cosmic Septapod
Count Basie Orchestra
Culture
Curtis Salgado
Cyprus Avenue
Dan Pugach Nonet
Dan Rubright
Dana Fuchs Band
Dana Louise & the Glorious Birds
Dave Koz
David Bromberg
David Bromberg Quintet
David Hillyard and the Rocksteady 7
David Michael Miller
David Sanborn
David Sanborn & Tim Bowman
Davide Panozzo
Davina & The Vagabonds
Davina and The Vagabonds
Dayme Arocena
Daytrip, Michael Mcgraw & Retra
Daze Between Band
DC Swings
Dead Blues: Grahame Lesh, Luther Dickinson, Elliott Peck, Daru Jones, Marcus Machado & John Medeski
Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
Deanna Bogart Band
Dee Dee Bridgewater
Dee Dee Bridgewater & The Memphis Soulphony
Dee Lucas & Tony Exum Jr.
Delta Rhythm Revue: Tab Benoit & Samantha Fish
Devon Allman Band
Devon Allman Project
Diana Krall
Diego Figueiredo & Ken Peplowski
Dirty Dozen Brass Band
Django Reinhardt Festival
Djangosphere
Donny Mccaslin
Doyle Bramhall II
Dueling Piano
Duwayne Burnside
Earl Klugh
Earl Thomas
East Texas Jazz Orchestra
Eddie Palmieri
Elan Trotman
Eliane Elias
Eliza Neals and The Narcotics
Emmet Cohen Trio
Eric Darius
Eric Gales
Erika Matsuo
Esperanza Spalding
Euge Groove
Evan Christopher's Clarinet Road
Fantastic Negrito
Femi Kuti and The Positive Force
Feyza Eren Group
Fleurine and Boys From Brazil & Brad Mehldau
Francois Bourassa
Frank Vignola's Hot Jazz Guitar Trio
Freddy Cole Quartet
Freddy DeBoe Band
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - 2 Day Pass
Frigg
Funky Butt Brass Band
Funky Dawgz Brass Band
Garland Jeffreys & The Coney Island Playboys
Gary Wilson
Gavin Doniger
Gene Taylor Trio
Geoffrey Castle
George Benson
Georgia Parker
Gina Breedlove
Glen David Andrews
Glenn Bryan
Gold Coast Jazz Society Band
Grace Kelly
Grand Marquis
Gregory Porter
Guillaume Perret
Gunhild Carling
Guy Davis
Guy Forsyth
Guy Forsyth Blues Band
Hampton Jazz Festival
Handful of Keys
Handmade Moments
Hard Proof
Harmonious Wail
Harper and Midwest Kind
Harry Connick Jr.
Harry Manx
Head Royce Caravan Jazz Ensemble
Heather Gillis
Hebret Musica
Henrik Freischlader Band
Herb Alpert
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
Herb Alpert, Lani Hall & Manhattan Transfer
Herbie Hancock
Hilario Duran
Hollie Cook
Holly Cole
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Vince Mendoza - Gregory Porter & Savion Glover
Hot 8 Brass Band
Hot Club Of San Francisco
Huntertones
Idlewild South
Igor Butman & Fantine
Ingrid Laubrock
Invisible Inc.
Ivan Lins
Jack Broadbent
Jackie Venson
Jackiem Joyner
Jackson Taylor & The Sinners
Jackson Taylor and The Sinners
Jacksonville Jazz Piano Competition
Jaimeo Brown Transcendence
Jaimie Branch's Fly Or Die & OG Lullabies
Jake Andrews
Jake Shimabukuro
James Armstrong Band
James Carter
James Montgomery Band & Christine Ohlman
James Sanders' Proyecto Libre
Jamison Ross
Janis Siegel
Janiva Magness
Jarekus Singleton
Jarrod Lawson
JAS Academy Big Band
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz At The Bowl: George Benson, Ledisi & Jose James
Jazz At The Bowl: TajMo - Taj Mahal & Keb Mo, Melissa Etheridge & Deva Mahal
Jazz At The Muse
Jazz Concert
Jazz Funk Soul
Jazz Houston Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz In The Valley - Friday Admission
Jazz Search West: Grand Finale
Jean Luc Ponty
Jeanette Harris
Jeanne Jolly
Jeff Bradshaw
Jeff Parker
Jeremy Davenport
Jim Stephens
Jimmy Vivino
JL Fulks Band
JMHS Jazz Band
Joe Bell and The Stinging Blades
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Gransden
Joe Louis Walker
Joe Robinson
John Beasley
John D'Amato
John Mayall
John Pagano Band
John Pizzarelli
John Pizzarelli & Freddy Cole
John Pizzarelli & Larry Carlton
John Pizzarelli Duo
John Pizzarelli Trio
John Scofield & Joe Lovano Quartet
Johnny O'Neal Trio
Jon Batiste
Jon Cleary
Jon Cleary and The Absolute Monster Gentlemen & Nigel Hall
Jonathan Butler
Jonny Lang
Jonny Lang & Mavis Staples
Jordan Officer
Joshua Redman
Joshua Redman & Brooklyn Rider
Josiah Johnson
Judy Carmichael
Julian Lage Trio
Julian Vaughn
Junior Brown
Junkyard Blues Society
Justin Howl
Kamasi Washington
Karen Oberlin with Her Trio
Karrin Allyson
Kathy & The Kilowatts
Keb Mo
Keb Mo Band
Keiko Matsui
Kelley Hunt
Kennedy Center Spring Gala Concert: Mavis Staples
Kenny Barron & Melissa Aldana
Kenny G
Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart
Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart Band
Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
Kermit Ruffins & The Bbq Swingers
Kevin Whalum
Kimbra
Kimbra & Son Lux
Krantz
Kronos Quartet
Kurt Elling
Kurt Ribak
Laila Biali
Laney Lou and The Bird Dogs
Larry Carlton
Larry Vuckovich Quintet
Late Night Special
Laurie Morvan Band
Lee Ritenour
Lee Rocker
Legends of Boston: Johnny A., Magic Dick & Shun Ng
Lehigh University Jazz Orchestra, Ensemble, Funk Band and Combo
Leni Stern
Leroy Bell
Leroy Jones
Leslie Odom Jr.
Leslie Odom Jr. & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Leslie Odom Jr. & Des Moines Symphony
Leslie Odom Jr. & Jill Barber
Leslie Odom Jr. & Kansas City Symphony
Light Up The Blues
Lil Ed And The Blues Imperials
Lilli Lewis
Lillie Mae
Little G Weevil Band
Livingston Taylor
Livingston Taylor & Karla Bonoff
Louis Prima Jr.
Lucia Micarelli
Madeleine Peyroux
Mandy Harvey
Marbin
Marc Stone 3
Marco Benevento
Marcus Anderson
Marcus Johnson
Marcus King Band
Maria Muldaur
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Marion Meadows
Marion Meadows & Marc Antoine
Marquis Hill Blacktet
Martin Matte
Mary Bridget Davies & Mia Dyson
Mary Bridgett Davis & Mia Dyson
Mary Gauthier
Matt Andersen
Matthew Curry
Mavis Staples
Mavis Staples & The Blind Boys of Alabama
Max Weinberg's Jukebox
Maxi Priest
Maya Rae and The Miles Black Quintet
McFarland
Mel Melton and The Wicked Mojos
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns
Michael Franks
Michael Kaeshammer
Michael Mayo
Michael Ray
Michael Wolff
Midnight River Choir
Mike Phillips
Miller
Miller and The Other Sinners
Miller and The Other Sinners Live Recording
Mindi Abair
Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers
Mint Julep Jazz Band
MonkeyJunk
Monte Montgomery
Monterey Jazz Festival: Cecile McLorin Salvant
Moonchildz & Jay Indie
Mr Jukes
Mr. Daywalker
Najee
Napoleon Murphy Brock & Denny Walley
Naydja CoJoe
Nels Cline & Scott Amendola
Nick Colionne
Nick Moss Band
Nicki Parrott
Nicole Henry
Nicole Saphos
Nik Bartsch's Ronin
No Line North
Nolatet
Norah Jones
North Mississippi All Stars
North Mississippi Allstars
North Mississippi All-Stars
Notes From Home
NYO Jazz: Sean Jones, Wycliffe Gordon & Dianne Reeves
Off The Wall: Pop Hits of the 80's
Oli Silk
One O'Clock Lab Band
Orchestre National De Jazz De Montreal
Oscar, With Love
Ottmar Liebert
Papa Gros Funk
PAPAMiCHAEL
Pat Metheny
Pat Metheny, Antonio Sanchez, Linda Oh & Gwilym Simcock
Patricia Barber Trio
Paul Brown And The Killing Devils
Paul Nelson Band
Paul Taylor
Paul Taylor - Musician & Michael Lington
Percy Hill
Pete Escovedo Orchestra
Peter Brotzmann & Keiji Haino Duo
Peter Cincotti
Peter Karp
Peter Lamb and The Wolves
Peter White
Pharaoh Sanders
Pieces of a Dream
Playboy Jazz Festival
Popa Chubby
Quartet San Francisco
Quinn Sullivan
Racquet Club
Ramsey Lewis
Ramsey Lewis Plays The Beatles Songbook
Randy Brecker
Ranee Lee
Ravi Coltrane
Ravinia Jazz Mentors
Ray Bonneville
Ray Fuller and The Bluesrockers
Ray McCoy
Rebirth Brass Band
Red Blues
Red Young & His Hot Horns
Reigning Sound
Rene Marie
Rhiannon Giddens
Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
Richie Goods
Ro James & BJ The Chicago Kid
Robben Ford
Robert Cray
Robert Cray Band
Robert Finley
Roberta Gambarini Quartet
Robi Botos
Ronnie Earl
Roomful Of Blues
Route 55 Jazz Orchestra: Jazz Goes To The Movies
Roy Wooten & Kevin L. Spears
Ruby Alexander and The Bonafide Playboys
Russell Malone Quartet
Ruthie Foster
Ryan Keberle & Catharsis
Ryan Mcgarvey
Samantha Fish
Sammy Miller & the Congregation
Sammy's Satin Sounds
Scofield Lovano Quartet
Scott Holt Blues Jam
Scott Tixier
Second Line Stompers: Dave Wright & Gregg Gelb
Shawn Maxwell’s New Tomorrow
Sir Charles Jones
Smooth Summer Jazz
Snarky Puppy
Sonny Landreth
Sons of Kemet
Southern Avenue
Spokane Jazz Orchestra & Nic Vigil and Milonga
Spring of Swing: Deb Bowman & The Big Love Band
Spyro Gyra
Stacey Kent
Stanley Clarke
Stanley Jordan
Stephan Crump's Rhombal
Stephen Jay
Steve Cole
Steve Tyrell
Studebaker John
Student Jazz Showcase
Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar
Sunday Funday & Bloody Mary Bar: Eyeball
Sweetwater Jazz II
Sympathy For The Disco
Tab Benoit
Taj Mahal
Taj Mahal & Keb Mo
Taj Mahal Trio
TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo
Tajmo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo'
TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo Band
Tallan Noble Latz
Tas Cru
Tatsu Aoki's Miyumi Project
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Tedeschi Trucks Band & Charlie Parr
Tedeschi Trucks Band, Drive By Truckers & The Marcus King Band
Tedeschi Trucks Band, Drive By Truckers & The Marcus King Band - 2 Day Pass
Tedeschi Trucks Band, Drive-By Truckers & The Marcus King Band
Terence Blanchard
Terence Blanchard and The E-Collective
The 4onthefloor
The Anderson Brothers
The Bad Plus
The Baylor Project: Jean Baylor & Marcus Baylor
The Birdland Big Band
The Blue Hill Stompers
The Bonaventure Quartet
The California Honeydrops
The Collective
The Flat Cats
The Funky Knuckles
The Gaslight Squares
The Gloomies
The Greyboy Allstars
The Hot Sardines
The Hot Texas Swing Band
The Inner Urge
The James Hunter Six
The Jazz Epistles
The John Clayton Jazz Show
The M&M's: John Medeski, Papa Mali, Stanton Moore & Robert Mercurio
The Manhattan Transfer & Take 6
The Manhattans
The Marauders
The Michigan Jazz Trail Big Band
The Motet & BoomBox
The Motet & Butcher Brown
The Music of Miles Davis
The Music of Miles Davis and Original Compositions
The Nighthawks
The Okee Dokee Brothers
The Pamlico Sound
The People's Key
The Rad Trads
The Skip Castro Band 40th Anniversary Tour
The Victor Wooten Band & Sinbad
The Yellowjackets
Thievery Corporation
Tia Fuller
Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
To Ray With Love: Maceo Parker
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Black and White Transportation Bistro Series 3
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Black and White Transportation Bistro Series 4
Tom Rush
Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Shannon Blues Band
Tommy Z
Tony Vacca
Too Many Zooz
Too Slim And the Taildraggers
Towne
Trashcan Sinatras
Trombone Shorty
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
Trombone Shorty's Voodoo Threauxdown
Trout Steak Revival
Tuck & Patti
Two Faces West
University of Kansas Wind Ensemble and Jazz Ensemble I: Freedom From Fear - Images From The Shoreline
Val Starr
Vaud & The Villains
Veronica May
Victor Wainwright
Victor Wooten
Victor Wooten & Sinbad
Vijay Iyer Sextet
Vincent Herring Quartet
Virginia Kathryn
W.C. Clark Blues Revue
Walking Papers, BetterDucks & Cookie Rabinowitz
Walter Beasley
Walter Stinton
Walter Trout
Wasted Potential Brass Band
Wayne Baker Brooks
Wayne Toups
Wayne Toups Annual Memorial Day Bash
Western Standard Time Ska Orchestra
Women's Blues Revue
Woolawaka
Yemen Blues

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Tickets.123Tickets.com
All Rights Reserved